9138 — Inj, Hemgenix, Per Tx Dos
Cite this view
HANK Price Transparency. (n.d.). Inj, hemgenix, per tx dos (OTHER 9138) negotiated rates. PPMan price-transparency data, derived from CMS-required hospital MRFs. Retrieved , from http://ppman.hank.ai/transparency/code/9138?code_type=OTHER
“Inj, hemgenix, per tx dos (OTHER 9138) negotiated rates.” HANK Price Transparency, http://ppman.hank.ai/transparency/code/9138?code_type=OTHER. Accessed .
“Inj, hemgenix, per tx dos (OTHER 9138) negotiated rates,” HANK Price Transparency, accessed , http://ppman.hank.ai/transparency/code/9138?code_type=OTHER.
Source: PPMan price-transparency data, derived from CMS-required hospital machine-readable files (45 CFR 180). See methodology.
Usually $3,685,267–$3,893,274 (25th–75th percentile) across 221 hospitals · 275 payers.
“Negotiated” is the hospital’s negotiated facility rate for this OTHER 9138 — the consumer-grade median across the country. It covers the facility charge only; the surgeon’s and anesthesiologist’s fees are billed separately.
Per-month price trends are temporarily unavailable while we rebuild them on quality-filtered rates. The medians, percentiles, and per-hospital rates on this page are the quality-filtered figures.
Hospital rates (per row)
Showing consumer-grade rates only. Flagged / outlier filings (excluded from the medians above) are hidden — tick “Show flagged / outlier rates” to include them.
| Hospital | Payer | Plan | Negotiated rate | Gross | Cash | Observed | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| O U MEDICAL CENTER | Humana Medicare Advantage | — | $427.27 | $16,807.00 | $1,680.70 | 2026-07-31 | MRF ↗ |
| O U MEDICAL CENTER | Healthchoice Ppo | — | $472.91 | $16,807.00 | $1,680.70 | 2026-07-31 | MRF ↗ |
| PENN STATE HEALTH HAMPDEN MEDICAL CENTER | Amerihealth Ma | — | $499.43 | $3,018.00 | $884.58 | 2026-07-05 | MRF ↗ |
| PENN STATE HEALTH HAMPDEN MEDICAL CENTER | Gateway Ma | — | $499.43 | $3,018.00 | $884.58 | 2026-07-05 | MRF ↗ |
| PENN STATE HEALTH HAMPDEN MEDICAL CENTER | Uhc Ma | — | $517.05 | $3,018.00 | $884.58 | 2026-07-05 | MRF ↗ |
| PENN STATE HEALTH HAMPDEN MEDICAL CENTER | Geisinger Ma | — | $528.80 | $3,018.00 | $884.58 | 2026-07-05 | MRF ↗ |
| PENN STATE HEALTH HAMPDEN MEDICAL CENTER | Highmark Medicare | — | $581.68 | $3,018.00 | $884.58 | 2026-07-05 | MRF ↗ |
| PENN STATE HEALTH HAMPDEN MEDICAL CENTER | Aetna Medicare | — | $587.56 | $3,018.00 | $884.58 | 2026-07-05 | MRF ↗ |
| PENN STATE HEALTH HAMPDEN MEDICAL CENTER | Amerihealth Mc Adv | — | $587.56 | $3,018.00 | $884.58 | 2026-07-05 | MRF ↗ |
| PENN STATE HEALTH HAMPDEN MEDICAL CENTER | Cbc Medicare | — | $587.56 | $3,018.00 | $884.58 | 2026-07-05 | MRF ↗ |
| PENN STATE HEALTH HAMPDEN MEDICAL CENTER | Medicare | — | $587.56 | $3,018.00 | $884.58 | 2026-07-05 | MRF ↗ |
| PENN STATE HEALTH HAMPDEN MEDICAL CENTER | Geisinger Medicare | — | $587.56 | $3,018.00 | $884.58 | 2026-07-05 | MRF ↗ |
| PENN STATE HEALTH HAMPDEN MEDICAL CENTER | Humana Medicare | — | $599.31 | $3,018.00 | $884.58 | 2026-07-05 | MRF ↗ |
| PENN STATE HEALTH HAMPDEN MEDICAL CENTER | Vibra Medicare | — | $599.31 | $3,018.00 | $884.58 | 2026-07-05 | MRF ↗ |
| PENN STATE HEALTH HAMPDEN MEDICAL CENTER | Gateway Medicare | — | $628.69 | $3,018.00 | $884.58 | 2026-07-05 | MRF ↗ |
| PENN STATE HEALTH HAMPDEN MEDICAL CENTER | Aetna Better Health Ma | — | $775.63 | $3,018.00 | $884.58 | 2026-07-05 | MRF ↗ |
| O U MEDICAL CENTER | Globalhealth Hmo | — | $833.17 | $16,807.00 | $1,680.70 | 2026-07-31 | MRF ↗ |
| PENN STATE HEALTH HAMPDEN MEDICAL CENTER | Upmc Ma | — | $1,147.14 | $3,018.00 | $884.58 | 2026-07-05 | MRF ↗ |
| PENN STATE HEALTH HAMPDEN MEDICAL CENTER | Uhc Ma Chip | — | $1,234.36 | $3,018.00 | $884.58 | 2026-07-05 | MRF ↗ |
| PENN STATE HEALTH HAMPDEN MEDICAL CENTER | Upmc Ma Chip | — | $1,349.95 | $3,018.00 | $884.58 | 2026-07-05 | MRF ↗ |
| PENN STATE HEALTH HAMPDEN MEDICAL CENTER | Aetna Signature Administrators | — | $1,566.34 | $3,018.00 | $884.58 | 2026-07-05 | MRF ↗ |
| PENN STATE HEALTH HAMPDEN MEDICAL CENTER | Aetna Comm | — | $1,566.34 | $3,018.00 | $884.58 | 2026-07-05 | MRF ↗ |
| PENN STATE HEALTH HAMPDEN MEDICAL CENTER | Highmark Choice Blue | — | $1,773.80 | $3,018.00 | $884.58 | 2026-07-05 | MRF ↗ |
| PENN STATE HEALTH HAMPDEN MEDICAL CENTER | Cigna | — | $1,810.80 | $3,018.00 | $884.58 | 2026-07-05 | MRF ↗ |
| PENN STATE HEALTH HAMPDEN MEDICAL CENTER | Geisinger Comm | — | $1,997.61 | $3,018.00 | $884.58 | 2026-07-05 | MRF ↗ |
| PENN STATE HEALTH HAMPDEN MEDICAL CENTER | Uhc Comm | — | $2,022.06 | $3,018.00 | $884.58 | 2026-07-05 | MRF ↗ |
| PENN STATE HEALTH HAMPDEN MEDICAL CENTER | Highmark Comm | — | $2,217.23 | $3,018.00 | $884.58 | 2026-07-05 | MRF ↗ |
| PENN STATE HEALTH HAMPDEN MEDICAL CENTER | Upmc Comm | — | $2,263.50 | $3,018.00 | $884.58 | 2026-07-05 | MRF ↗ |
| PENN STATE HEALTH HAMPDEN MEDICAL CENTER | Wellspan | — | $2,384.22 | $3,018.00 | $884.58 | 2026-07-05 | MRF ↗ |
| PENN STATE HEALTH HAMPDEN MEDICAL CENTER | Multiplan | — | $2,414.40 | $3,018.00 | $884.58 | 2026-07-05 | MRF ↗ |
| O U MEDICAL CENTER | Bright Health Plan | — | $3,529.47 | $16,807.00 | $1,680.70 | 2026-07-31 | MRF ↗ |
| O U MEDICAL CENTER | Medica Harmony Sync | — | $3,529.47 | $16,807.00 | $1,680.70 | 2026-07-31 | MRF ↗ |
| O U MEDICAL CENTER | Cigna All Other Ppo | — | $5,848.84 | $16,807.00 | $1,680.70 | 2026-07-31 | MRF ↗ |
| O U MEDICAL CENTER | Healthcare Highways Norman Regional | — | $5,882.45 | $16,807.00 | $1,680.70 | 2026-07-31 | MRF ↗ |
| O U MEDICAL CENTER | Healthcare Highways Chicksaw Nation | — | $5,882.45 | $16,807.00 | $1,680.70 | 2026-07-31 | MRF ↗ |
| O U MEDICAL CENTER | Aetna Hmo | — | $6,346.32 | $16,807.00 | $1,680.70 | 2026-07-31 | MRF ↗ |
| O U MEDICAL CENTER | Healthcare Highways D1 | — | $6,722.80 | $16,807.00 | $1,680.70 | 2026-07-31 | MRF ↗ |
| O U MEDICAL CENTER | Healthcare Highways D2 | — | $8,403.50 | $16,807.00 | $1,680.70 | 2026-07-31 | MRF ↗ |
| O U MEDICAL CENTER | Cigna Open Access | — | $8,874.10 | $16,807.00 | $1,680.70 | 2026-07-31 | MRF ↗ |
| O U MEDICAL CENTER | Coventry Ppo | — | $8,907.71 | $16,807.00 | $1,680.70 | 2026-07-31 | MRF ↗ |
| O U MEDICAL CENTER | Healthsmart Accel | — | $9,748.06 | $16,807.00 | $1,680.70 | 2026-07-31 | MRF ↗ |
| O U MEDICAL CENTER | Cigna Ppo Payor Solutions Strategic Alliances | — | $9,781.67 | $16,807.00 | $1,680.70 | 2026-07-31 | MRF ↗ |
| O U MEDICAL CENTER | Aetna Ec Mc Pos | — | $9,916.13 | $16,807.00 | $1,680.70 | 2026-07-31 | MRF ↗ |
| O U MEDICAL CENTER | Communitycare Hmo | — | $10,924.55 | $16,807.00 | $1,680.70 | 2026-07-31 | MRF ↗ |
| O U MEDICAL CENTER | First Health Ppo | — | $11,260.69 | $16,807.00 | $1,680.70 | 2026-07-31 | MRF ↗ |
| O U MEDICAL CENTER | Humana Choicecare Ppo | — | $11,764.90 | $16,807.00 | $1,680.70 | 2026-07-31 | MRF ↗ |
| O U MEDICAL CENTER | Healthsmart Ppo | — | $11,764.90 | $16,807.00 | $1,680.70 | 2026-07-31 | MRF ↗ |
| O U MEDICAL CENTER | Aetna Ppo | — | $12,269.11 | $16,807.00 | $1,680.70 | 2026-07-31 | MRF ↗ |
| O U MEDICAL CENTER | Preferred Community Choice | — | $13,445.60 | $16,807.00 | $1,680.70 | 2026-07-31 | MRF ↗ |
| O U MEDICAL CENTER | Quiktrip | — | $13,781.74 | $16,807.00 | $1,680.70 | 2026-07-31 | MRF ↗ |
| SUNRISE HOSPITAL AND MEDICAL CENTER OutpatientFacility | Aetna | MCR | $552,790.05 | — | — | 2026-03-01 | MRF ↗ |
| SOUTHERN HILLS HOSPITAL AND MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | Aetna | MCR | $552,790.05 | — | — | 2026-03-01 | MRF ↗ |
| MOUNTAINVIEW HOSPITAL Outpatient | Aetna | MCR | $552,790.05 | — | — | 2026-03-01 | MRF ↗ |
| UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN HEALTH - WEST Outpatient | Employee Benefit Logistic | Ppo | $6,264,953.33 | — | — | 2026-07-18 | MRF ↗ |
| UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN HEALTH - WEST Outpatient | Medicaid [3001] | Medicaid Michigan [300106] | $1,927,394.47 | — | — | 2026-07-18 | MRF ↗ |
| UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN HEALTH - WEST Outpatient | Molina Healthcare Of Michigan Inc | Medicaid Hmo | $1,927,394.47 | — | — | 2026-07-18 | MRF ↗ |
| UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN HEALTH - WEST Outpatient | Aetna Better Health Of Michigan Inc | Medicaid Hmo | $1,927,394.47 | — | — | 2026-07-18 | MRF ↗ |
| UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN HEALTH - WEST Outpatient | Buckeye Community Health Plan | Medicaid Hmo | $1,927,394.47 | — | — | 2026-07-18 | MRF ↗ |
| UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN HEALTH - WEST Outpatient | Priority Health | Medicaid Hmo | $1,927,394.47 | — | — | 2026-07-18 | MRF ↗ |
| UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN HEALTH - WEST Outpatient | Mclaren Health Plan Inc | Medicaid Hmo | $1,927,394.47 | — | — | 2026-07-18 | MRF ↗ |
| UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN HEALTH - WEST Outpatient | Bcbs Complete | Medicaid Hmo | $1,927,394.47 | — | — | 2026-07-18 | MRF ↗ |
| UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN HEALTH - WEST Outpatient | Hap Midwest | Medicaid Hmo | $1,927,394.47 | — | — | 2026-07-18 | MRF ↗ |
| UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN HEALTH - WEST Outpatient | Meridian Health Plan Of Michigan Inc/Ambetter | Medicaid Hmo | $1,927,394.47 | — | — | 2026-07-18 | MRF ↗ |
| UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN HEALTH - WEST Outpatient | Unitedhealthcare Insurance Company | Medicaid Hmo | $1,927,394.47 | — | — | 2026-07-18 | MRF ↗ |
| UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN HEALTH SYSTEM Outpatient | Mclaren Health Plan Inc | Medicaid Hmo | $1,982,315.40 | — | — | 2026-07-15 | MRF ↗ |
| UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN HEALTH SYSTEM Outpatient | Meridian Health Plan Of Michigan Inc | Medicaid Hmo | $1,982,315.40 | — | — | 2026-07-15 | MRF ↗ |
| UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN HEALTH SYSTEM Outpatient | Molina Healthcare Of Michigan Inc | Medicaid Hmo | $1,982,315.40 | — | — | 2026-07-15 | MRF ↗ |
| UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN HEALTH SYSTEM Outpatient | Unitedhealthcare Insurance Company | Medicaid Hmo | $1,982,315.40 | — | — | 2026-07-15 | MRF ↗ |
| UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN HEALTH SYSTEM Outpatient | Consumers Mutual Insurance Of Michigan | Ppo | $5,001,088.22 | — | — | 2026-07-15 | MRF ↗ |
| UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN HEALTH SYSTEM Outpatient | Bcbs Complete | Medicaid Hmo | $1,982,315.40 | — | — | 2026-07-15 | MRF ↗ |
| UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN HEALTH SYSTEM Outpatient | Hap Midwest | Medicaid Hmo | $1,982,315.40 | — | — | 2026-07-15 | MRF ↗ |
| UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN HEALTH SYSTEM Outpatient | Buckeye Community Health Plan | Medicaid Hmo | $1,982,315.40 | — | — | 2026-07-15 | MRF ↗ |
| UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN HEALTH SYSTEM Outpatient | Aetna Better Health Of Michigan Inc | Medicaid Hmo | $1,982,315.40 | — | — | 2026-07-15 | MRF ↗ |
| UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN HEALTH SYSTEM Outpatient | Priority Health | Medicaid Hmo | $1,982,315.40 | — | — | 2026-07-15 | MRF ↗ |
| MEMORIAL HEALTH MEADOWS HOSPITAL Outpatient | Peach State Ambetter | HIX | $2,387,385.00 | — | — | 2024-10-01 | MRF ↗ |
| TRISTAR SOUTHERN HILLS MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | NovaNET | WORKERSCOMP | $5,399,163.00 | — | — | 2024-10-01 | MRF ↗ |
| TRISTAR SOUTHERN HILLS MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | CorVel Corporation | WORKERSCOMP | $5,399,163.00 | — | — | 2024-10-01 | MRF ↗ |
| TRISTAR SOUTHERN HILLS MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | Wellpoint | MGMCD | $2,460,843.00 | — | — | 2024-10-01 | MRF ↗ |
| TRISTAR SOUTHERN HILLS MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | Prime Health | WORKERSCOMP | $5,288,976.00 | — | — | 2024-10-01 | MRF ↗ |
| TRISTAR SKYLINE MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | CorVel Corporation | WORKERSCOMP | $5,399,163.00 | — | — | 2024-10-01 | MRF ↗ |
| TRISTAR SKYLINE MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | Prime Health | WORKERSCOMP | $5,288,976.00 | — | — | 2024-10-01 | MRF ↗ |
| TRISTAR SKYLINE MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | NovaNET | WORKERSCOMP | $5,399,163.00 | — | — | 2024-10-01 | MRF ↗ |
| TRISTAR SKYLINE MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | Wellpoint | MGMCD | $2,571,030.00 | — | — | 2024-10-01 | MRF ↗ |
| TRISTAR SKYLINE MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | Wellpoint | MGMCD | $2,653,392.24 | — | — | 2026-03-12 | MRF ↗ |
| TRISTAR SKYLINE MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | NovaNET | WORKERSCOMP | $5,417,342.49 | — | — | 2026-03-12 | MRF ↗ |
| TRISTAR SKYLINE MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | CorVel Corporation | WORKERSCOMP | $5,417,342.49 | — | — | 2026-03-12 | MRF ↗ |
| TRISTAR SKYLINE MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | Prime Health | WORKERSCOMP | $5,306,784.48 | — | — | 2026-03-12 | MRF ↗ |
| TRISTAR SOUTHERN HILLS MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | NovaNET | WORKERSCOMP | $5,417,342.49 | — | — | 2026-03-12 | MRF ↗ |
| TRISTAR SOUTHERN HILLS MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | Prime Health | WORKERSCOMP | $5,306,784.48 | — | — | 2026-03-12 | MRF ↗ |
| TRISTAR SOUTHERN HILLS MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | Wellpoint | MGMCD | $2,653,392.24 | — | — | 2026-03-12 | MRF ↗ |
| TRISTAR SOUTHERN HILLS MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | CorVel Corporation | WORKERSCOMP | $5,417,342.49 | — | — | 2026-03-12 | MRF ↗ |
| MOUNTAIN VIEW HOSPITAL Outpatient | Vista Hospice | COMM | $2,754,675.00 | — | — | 2024-10-01 | MRF ↗ |
| RIVERSIDE COMMUNITY HOSPITAL Outpatient | Heritage Provider Network | COMM | $5,031,873.00 | — | — | 2024-10-01 | MRF ↗ |
| RIVERSIDE COMMUNITY HOSPITAL Outpatient | Bristol Hospice | MGMCR | $2,938,320.00 | — | — | 2024-10-01 | MRF ↗ |
| MEMORIAL HEALTH MEADOWS HOSPITAL Outpatient | Peach State Ambetter | MCR | $2,938,320.00 | — | — | 2024-10-01 | MRF ↗ |
| HCA FLORIDA ORANGE PARK HOSPITAL Outpatient | Hospice Community | FED | $2,938,320.00 | — | — | 2024-10-01 | MRF ↗ |
| HCA FLORIDA MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Outpatient | Hospice Community | FED | $2,938,320.00 | — | — | 2024-10-01 | MRF ↗ |
| HCA FLORIDA ORANGE PARK HOSPITAL Outpatient | Hospice Community | MCR | $2,938,320.00 | — | — | 2024-10-01 | MRF ↗ |
| PARKLAND MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | John Hancock | COMM | $2,948,213.60 | — | — | 2026-03-01 | MRF ↗ |
| HCA FLORIDA ORANGE PARK HOSPITAL Outpatient | Hospice Community | MCR | $2,948,213.60 | — | — | 2026-03-01 | MRF ↗ |
| PARKLAND MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | Centene Granite State Health | HIX | $6,570,094.01 | — | — | 2026-03-01 | MRF ↗ |
| HCA FLORIDA MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Outpatient | Hospice Community | FED | $2,948,213.60 | — | — | 2026-03-01 | MRF ↗ |
| HCA FLORIDA ORANGE PARK HOSPITAL Outpatient | Hospice Community | FED | $2,948,213.60 | — | — | 2026-03-01 | MRF ↗ |
| PARKLAND MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | Centene Granite State Health | HIX | $6,570,094.01 | — | — | 2026-03-01 | MRF ↗ |
| Riverside Community Hospital Outpatient | Inland Empire Health Plan | HIX | $6,264,953.90 | — | — | 2026-03-01 | MRF ↗ |
| Riverside Community Hospital Outpatient | Heritage Provider Network | COMM | $5,048,815.79 | — | — | 2026-03-01 | MRF ↗ |
| PARKLAND MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | John Hancock | COMM | $2,948,213.60 | — | — | 2026-03-01 | MRF ↗ |
| Riverside Community Hospital Outpatient | Bristol Hospice | MGMCR | $2,948,213.60 | — | — | 2026-03-01 | MRF ↗ |
| READING HOSPITAL Outpatient | Highmark | Chip | $15,210,359.59 | — | — | 2026-07-15 | MRF ↗ |
| READING HOSPITAL Outpatient | Humana Military | Tricare | $3,118,380.52 | — | — | 2026-07-15 | MRF ↗ |
| READING HOSPITAL Outpatient | Highmark | All Commercial Plans | $18,789,526.70 | — | — | 2026-07-15 | MRF ↗ |
| READING HOSPITAL Outpatient | Pa Health & Wellness | All Commercial Plans | $7,520,800.09 | — | — | 2026-07-15 | MRF ↗ |
| BRIGHAM CITY COMMUNITY HOSPITAL Outpatient | Molina Healthcare | MGMCD | $3,132,108.42 | — | — | 2026-03-01 | MRF ↗ |
| CACHE VALLEY HOSPITAL Outpatient | Molina Healthcare | MGMCD | $3,132,108.42 | — | — | 2026-03-01 | MRF ↗ |
| HCA HEALTHONE PRESBYTERIAN ST LUKES Outpatient | OptumHealth Care Solutions | MCD | $3,132,476.95 | — | — | 2026-03-01 | MRF ↗ |
| FORREST GENERAL HOSPITAL Outpatient | Ambetter | Ambetter | $5,092,702.16 | — | — | 2026-07-15 | MRF ↗ |
| FORREST GENERAL HOSPITAL Outpatient | Healthspring | Healthspring | $3,182,938.85 | — | — | 2026-07-15 | MRF ↗ |
| ST MARK'S HOSPITAL Outpatient | Molina Healthcare | MGMCD | $3,202,768.80 | — | — | 2024-10-01 | MRF ↗ |
| LONE PEAK HOSPITAL Outpatient | Molina Healthcare | MGMCD | $3,202,768.80 | — | — | 2024-10-01 | MRF ↗ |
| OGDEN REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | Molina Healthcare | MGMCD | $3,202,768.80 | — | — | 2024-10-01 | MRF ↗ |
| MOUNTAIN VIEW HOSPITAL Outpatient | Molina Healthcare | MGMCD | $3,202,768.80 | — | — | 2024-10-01 | MRF ↗ |
| TIMPANOGOS REGIONAL HOSPITAL Outpatient | Molina Healthcare | MGMCD | $3,202,768.80 | — | — | 2024-10-01 | MRF ↗ |
| FORREST GENERAL HOSPITAL Outpatient | Aetna Medicare | Aetna Medicare | $3,206,810.89 | — | — | 2026-07-15 | MRF ↗ |
| TRISTAR SUMMIT MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | NovaNET | WORKERSCOMP | $5,399,163.00 | — | — | 2024-10-01 | MRF ↗ |
| TRISTAR SUMMIT MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | Wellpoint | MGMCD | $3,232,152.00 | — | — | 2024-10-01 | MRF ↗ |
| TRISTAR STONECREST MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | Wellpoint | MGMCD | $3,232,152.00 | — | — | 2024-10-01 | MRF ↗ |
| TRISTAR STONECREST MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | NovaNET | WORKERSCOMP | $5,399,163.00 | — | — | 2024-10-01 | MRF ↗ |
| TRISTAR SUMMIT MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | Prime Health | WORKERSCOMP | $5,288,976.00 | — | — | 2024-10-01 | MRF ↗ |
| TRISTAR STONECREST MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | Prime Health | WORKERSCOMP | $5,288,976.00 | — | — | 2024-10-01 | MRF ↗ |
| TRISTAR HORIZON MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | Prime Health | WORKERSCOMP | $5,288,976.00 | — | — | 2024-10-01 | MRF ↗ |
| TRISTAR HORIZON MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | NovaNET | WORKERSCOMP | $5,399,163.00 | — | — | 2024-10-01 | MRF ↗ |
| TRISTAR HORIZON MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | Wellpoint | MGMCD | $3,232,152.00 | — | — | 2024-10-01 | MRF ↗ |
| TRISTAR HORIZON MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | CorVel Corporation | WORKERSCOMP | $5,399,163.00 | — | — | 2024-10-01 | MRF ↗ |
| TRISTAR STONECREST MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | CorVel Corporation | WORKERSCOMP | $5,399,163.00 | — | — | 2024-10-01 | MRF ↗ |
| TRISTAR SUMMIT MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | CorVel Corporation | WORKERSCOMP | $5,399,163.00 | — | — | 2024-10-01 | MRF ↗ |
| FORREST GENERAL HOSPITAL Outpatient | Uhc Medicare Advantage Ppo | Uhc Medicare Advantage Ppo | $3,278,427.02 | — | — | 2026-07-15 | MRF ↗ |
| OWENSBORO HEALTH MUHLENBERG COMMUNITY HOSPITAL Outpatient | Wellcare Ma | All Plans | — | — | — | 2026-05-23 | MRF ↗ |
| OWENSBORO HEALTH MUHLENBERG COMMUNITY HOSPITAL Outpatient | Humana Ma | All Plans | — | — | — | 2026-05-23 | MRF ↗ |
| OWENSBORO HEALTH MUHLENBERG COMMUNITY HOSPITAL Outpatient | Anthem Ma | All Plans | — | — | — | 2026-05-23 | MRF ↗ |
| OWENSBORO HEALTH MUHLENBERG COMMUNITY HOSPITAL Outpatient | Uhc Ma | All Plans | — | — | — | 2026-05-23 | MRF ↗ |
| OWENSBORO HEALTH MUHLENBERG COMMUNITY HOSPITAL Outpatient | Uhc Ma | All Plans | — | — | — | 2026-05-13 | MRF ↗ |
| OWENSBORO HEALTH MUHLENBERG COMMUNITY HOSPITAL Outpatient | Anthem Ma | All Plans | — | — | — | 2026-05-13 | MRF ↗ |
| OWENSBORO HEALTH MUHLENBERG COMMUNITY HOSPITAL Outpatient | Wellcare Ma | All Plans | — | — | — | 2026-05-13 | MRF ↗ |
| OWENSBORO HEALTH MUHLENBERG COMMUNITY HOSPITAL Outpatient | Humana Ma | All Plans | — | — | — | 2026-05-13 | MRF ↗ |
| HCA FLORIDA MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Outpatient | Hospice Haven | MCR | $3,305,610.00 | — | — | 2024-10-01 | MRF ↗ |
| HCA FLORIDA ORANGE PARK HOSPITAL Outpatient | Hospice Haven | MCR | $3,305,610.00 | — | — | 2024-10-01 | MRF ↗ |
| CORNING HOSPITAL Outpatient | Bcbs | Highmark Ppo | $10,485,320.72 | $3,685,266.67 | $2,948,213.33 | 2026-07-15 | MRF ↗ |
| CORNING HOSPITAL Outpatient | Bcbs | First Priority | $10,485,320.72 | $3,685,266.67 | $2,948,213.33 | 2026-07-15 | MRF ↗ |
| CORNING HOSPITAL Outpatient | Bcbs | Highmark | $10,485,320.72 | $3,685,266.67 | $2,948,213.33 | 2026-07-15 | MRF ↗ |
| CORNING HOSPITAL Outpatient | Pa Health And Wellness | — | $5,896,426.67 | $3,685,266.67 | $2,948,213.33 | 2026-07-15 | MRF ↗ |
| CORNING HOSPITAL Outpatient | Upmc | — | $10,134,483.33 | $3,685,266.67 | $2,948,213.33 | 2026-07-15 | MRF ↗ |
| CORNING HOSPITAL Outpatient | Geisinger | — | $12,761,341.41 | $3,685,266.67 | $2,948,213.33 | 2026-07-15 | MRF ↗ |
| TRISTAR STONECREST MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | NovaNET | WORKERSCOMP | $5,417,342.49 | — | — | 2026-03-12 | MRF ↗ |
| TRISTAR STONECREST MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | Prime Health | WORKERSCOMP | $5,306,784.48 | — | — | 2026-03-12 | MRF ↗ |
| HCA FLORIDA ORANGE PARK HOSPITAL Outpatient | Hospice Haven | MCR | $3,316,740.30 | — | — | 2026-03-01 | MRF ↗ |
| HCA FLORIDA MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Outpatient | Hospice Haven | MCR | $3,316,740.30 | — | — | 2026-03-01 | MRF ↗ |
| TRISTAR STONECREST MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | CorVel Corporation | WORKERSCOMP | $5,417,342.49 | — | — | 2026-03-12 | MRF ↗ |
| TRISTAR STONECREST MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | Wellpoint | MGMCD | $3,316,740.30 | — | — | 2026-03-12 | MRF ↗ |
| FORREST GENERAL HOSPITAL Outpatient | Wellcare | Wellcare | $3,342,085.79 | — | — | 2026-07-15 | MRF ↗ |
| FORREST GENERAL HOSPITAL Outpatient | Humana Medicare Advantage All | Humana Medicare Advantage All | $3,342,085.79 | — | — | 2026-07-15 | MRF ↗ |
| METHODIST HOSPITAL STONE OAK Outpatient | Humana | MGMCRHMO | $3,379,068.00 | — | — | 2025-01-01 | MRF ↗ |
| METHODIST HOSPITAL Outpatient | Humana | MGMCRHMO | $3,379,068.00 | — | — | 2025-01-01 | MRF ↗ |
| METHODIST HOSPITAL ATASCOSA Outpatient | Humana | MGMCRHMO | $3,379,068.00 | — | — | 2025-01-01 | MRF ↗ |
| HILL COUNTRY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Outpatient | Humana | MGMCRHMO | $3,379,068.00 | — | — | 2025-01-01 | MRF ↗ |
| METHODIST HOSPITAL Outpatient | Humana | MGMCRHMO | $3,379,068.00 | — | — | 2025-01-01 | MRF ↗ |
| GUTHRIE CORTLAND REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | Bcbs | Highmark | $10,964,773.91 | $3,685,266.67 | $2,948,213.33 | 2026-07-15 | MRF ↗ |
| GUTHRIE CORTLAND REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | Geisinger | — | $12,761,341.41 | $3,685,266.67 | $2,948,213.33 | 2026-07-15 | MRF ↗ |
| GUTHRIE CORTLAND REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | Bcbs | First Priority | $10,964,773.91 | $3,685,266.67 | $2,948,213.33 | 2026-07-15 | MRF ↗ |
| GUTHRIE CORTLAND REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | Bcbs | Highmark Ppo | $10,964,773.91 | $3,685,266.67 | $2,948,213.33 | 2026-07-15 | MRF ↗ |
| GUTHRIE CORTLAND REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | Bcbs | Medicare Advantage | $3,427,298.00 | $3,685,266.67 | $2,948,213.33 | 2026-07-15 | MRF ↗ |
| GUTHRIE CORTLAND REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | Upmc | — | $10,134,483.33 | $3,685,266.67 | $2,948,213.33 | 2026-07-15 | MRF ↗ |
| GUTHRIE CORTLAND REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER Outpatient | Pa Health And Wellness | — | $5,896,426.67 | $3,685,266.67 | $2,948,213.33 | 2026-07-15 | MRF ↗ |
| UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN HEALTH SYSTEM Outpatient | Huron Valley Pace | Medicare Advantage | $3,442,778.12 | — | — | 2026-07-15 | MRF ↗ |
| UNIVERSITY MEDICAL CENTER OF EL PASO Outpatient | Wellcare | Medicare Advantage | $3,443,049.92 | — | — | 2026-07-15 | MRF ↗ |
| UNIVERSITY MEDICAL CENTER OF EL PASO Outpatient | Wellcare Amwell | Medicare Advantage | $3,443,049.92 | — | — | 2026-07-15 | MRF ↗ |
| UNIVERSITY MEDICAL CENTER OF EL PASO Outpatient | Molina | Qhp | $3,443,049.92 | — | — | 2026-07-15 | MRF ↗ |
| UNIVERSITY MEDICAL CENTER OF EL PASO Outpatient | Aetna | Medicare Advantage | $3,443,049.92 | — | — | 2026-07-15 | MRF ↗ |
| UNIVERSITY MEDICAL CENTER OF EL PASO Outpatient | Cigna | Exchange | — | — | — | 2026-07-15 | MRF ↗ |
| UNIVERSITY MEDICAL CENTER OF EL PASO Outpatient | Wellmed | Medicare Advantage | $3,443,049.92 | — | — | 2026-07-15 | MRF ↗ |
| UNIVERSITY MEDICAL CENTER OF EL PASO Outpatient | Medicare | Medicare | $3,443,049.92 | — | — | 2026-07-15 | MRF ↗ |
| UNIVERSITY MEDICAL CENTER OF EL PASO Outpatient | Amerigroup Tx | Medicare Advantage | $3,443,049.92 | — | — | 2026-07-15 | MRF ↗ |
| UNIVERSITY MEDICAL CENTER OF EL PASO Outpatient | El Paso Health Dual | Medicare Advantage | $3,443,049.92 | — | — | 2026-07-15 | MRF ↗ |
| METHODIST HOSPITAL STONE OAK Outpatient | Focus Healthcare Management | WCOMP | $5,142,060.00 | — | — | 2025-01-01 | MRF ↗ |
| METHODIST HOSPITAL STONE OAK Outpatient | WellMed | MCR | $3,470,890.50 | — | — | 2025-01-01 | MRF ↗ |
| METHODIST HOSPITAL ATASCOSA Outpatient | Molina | QHP | $7,970,193.00 | — | — | 2025-01-01 | MRF ↗ |
| METHODIST HOSPITAL Outpatient | WellMed | MCR | $3,470,890.50 | — | — | 2025-01-01 | MRF ↗ |
| METHODIST HOSPITAL Outpatient | Optum | COMM | $9,182,250.00 | — | — | 2025-01-01 | MRF ↗ |
| METHODIST HOSPITAL ATASCOSA Outpatient | Focus Healthcare Management | WCOMP | $5,142,060.00 | — | — | 2025-01-01 | MRF ↗ |
| METHODIST HOSPITAL ATASCOSA Outpatient | WellMed | MCR | $3,470,890.50 | — | — | 2025-01-01 | MRF ↗ |
| METHODIST HOSPITAL Outpatient | Superior | AmbetterEPO | $5,692,995.00 | — | — | 2025-01-01 | MRF ↗ |
| METHODIST HOSPITAL Outpatient | Superior | AmbetterHMO | $5,692,995.00 | — | — | 2025-01-01 | MRF ↗ |
| METHODIST HOSPITAL Outpatient | Focus Healthcare Management | WCOMP | $5,142,060.00 | — | — | 2025-01-01 | MRF ↗ |
| METHODIST HOSPITAL Outpatient | Molina | QHP | $7,970,193.00 | — | — | 2025-01-01 | MRF ↗ |
| METHODIST HOSPITAL STONE OAK Outpatient | Superior | AmbetterValueHMO | $5,142,060.00 | — | — | 2025-01-01 | MRF ↗ |
| METHODIST HOSPITAL Outpatient | Superior | AmbetterValueHMO | $5,142,060.00 | — | — | 2025-01-01 | MRF ↗ |
| METHODIST HOSPITAL STONE OAK Outpatient | Superior | AmbetterHMO | $5,692,995.00 | — | — | 2025-01-01 | MRF ↗ |
| HILL COUNTRY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Outpatient | Molina | QHP | $7,970,193.00 | — | — | 2025-01-01 | MRF ↗ |
| HILL COUNTRY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Outpatient | Superior | AmbetterValueHMO | $5,142,060.00 | — | — | 2025-01-01 | MRF ↗ |
| HILL COUNTRY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Outpatient | Superior | AmbetterHMO | $5,692,995.00 | — | — | 2025-01-01 | MRF ↗ |
| HILL COUNTRY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Outpatient | WellMed | MCR | $3,470,890.50 | — | — | 2025-01-01 | MRF ↗ |
Showing the first 200 rate rows. The CSV export above returns up to 1,000 rows — filter by state to narrow a code with more than that.